<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2375948899083319530\x26blogName\x3dMuka+naparak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://muka-naparak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://muka-naparak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5258405162921308035', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


Welcome!

Welcome To My Blog :)
My blog is simple, but the content is crazy.

Photobucket

Miss me

About Anne a.k.a Me
im just a simple girl!
i love chowder.

Photobucket


Say what?







Song








Past

anis and feyo♥
soryyy ...sory for the blame i put on you guis ,i ...
"WAITING OUTSIDE THE LINES"
everyday teardrops in my heart silently
new schoolT.T
2012
this is what call "geng friend''
MY BABY LOVE
best thing i ever had~
2011 k.a.m.e-k.i.t.a


Sunday, June 19, 2011

 everybody love domo.
i love this coloufull thang .

 and i hate cat .


1:31 AM |
i miss funfair ..


i miss funfair .. i miss hving fun with ma friend at the funfair . its totally wicked !!!!!!!! hahaha ! shouting like crazy person ! talking dirty ! backstabing ! haha ( not always ) .. i remember the tagada , haha , there's a guy wearing a long blond wig , and dancing like a slut , but his a guy .. weird . but its funny .. i laugh like i wanna die , haahaa .we also take a rocket ride , its was awesomme . i only saw a fly cuz my head was dizzy .


1:26 AM |
photographing ..


i love doing this thing .. one of my interest ..


1:13 AM |
art is not ..

 yellowing is 100% mine ..


ART is not freak . not even weird .. i think art is .. perfect ? is it ? i think art is your insider , ur true inspiration , feeling , ur life .. i think thats what art is , i knw it doesn't important , but for me , i will be crazy without doing this thing .









curling hair ??? maybe i like , hee . but my hair still short , so doesn't
match for me yet .


motorcycle ?
i'm scared to dis thing , becuz its shape looks weird , annoying .. and i thnk im heavy to ride this thing .








 short hair ?
hahaa . no comment  .









love ??
people say we can't live without love , i say oxygen is important . i saw this word on tumblur and i thought it right .


1:08 AM |
friend is love ..




i love my friends .




12:20 AM |
walau pun ko gila ...


12:09 AM |